ART / Lithographs / Color serigraphy 13249308
nr 1324 9308
James Havard
(f. 1937), USA
James Havard (b. 1937), USA. "Crayola Crayons with Cranach". Signed, numbered 24/30, dated -67. Unframed. Sheet: 74x56 cm,
COLOR SERIGRAPHY, "Crayola Crayons with Cranach". Signerad, numrerad 24/30, daterad -67. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 74x56 cm
James Havard, amerikansk artist born 1937.
700
SEK 400
Monday May 4 2020
at 18:38:15
300 kr
350 kr